.
Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fayetteville, Nc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fayetteville, Nc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fayetteville, Nc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

<
LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5217,159
BustAfghanistan 11,6847,260
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5357,168
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4007,084
FarahAfghanistan 11,4997,146
GardizAfghanistan 11,6997,270
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6737,254
HeratAfghanistan 11,3267,038
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5497,177
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6687,250
KabulAfghanistan 11,6067,212
KandaharAfghanistan 11,7597,307
KhostAfghanistan 11,7557,305
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3837,073
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,2807,010
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3107,028
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5217,159
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,2947,018
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2506,991
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6517,240
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6127,216
ShkoderAlbania 8,1045,036
TiranaAlbania 8,1675,075
VloreAlbania 8,1975,094
AdrarAlgeria 7,3254,552
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1644,452
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1654,453
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5224,675
BatnaAlgeria 7,4594,635
BecharAlgeria 6,9644,327
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3114,543
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0394,374
BiskraAlgeria 7,4614,637
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9034,911
ChlefAlgeria 7,0354,372
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4564,633
DjanetAlgeria 8,3605,195
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2664,515
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4454,626
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6154,732
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4274,615
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6614,761
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1535,067
In SalahAlgeria 7,5924,718
MilianaAlgeria 7,1044,414
OranAlgeria 6,9044,291
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6264,739
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4484,628
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0965,031
TebessaAlgeria 7,6204,735
TimimounAlgeria 7,2944,533
TindoufAlgeria 6,6414,127
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5814,711
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0696,878
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,7539,168
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7674,205
HuamboAngola 11,2466,989
LuandaAngola 10,7736,694
LuenaAngola 11,5617,184
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,0726,880
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,9796,822
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,1106,904
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,1146,907
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0926,893
ByrdAntarctica 13,0308,097
DavisAntarctica 16,0159,952
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,9556,807
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3648,926
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0264,987
AzulArgentina 8,2215,109
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3805,207
BarilocheArgentina 8,5055,285
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0264,987
CeresArgentina 7,4334,619
ChamicalArgentina 7,3894,592
ChepesArgentina 7,4894,654
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0575,628
ConcordiaArgentina 7,6924,780
CórdobaArgentina 7,5344,682
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,5444,688
CorrientesArgentina 7,2624,513
EsquelArgentina 8,7025,408
EzeizaArgentina 8,0495,002
FormosaArgentina 7,1474,442
General PicoArgentina 8,0194,983
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,8544,881
JuninArgentina 7,9594,946
La PlataArgentina 8,0835,023
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5054,042
La RiojaArgentina 7,2724,519
LaboulayeArgentina 7,8584,883
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5085,908
Las LomitasArgentina 6,9164,298
Malarg EArgentina 7,9004,909
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,5435,309
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4055,223
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7304,804
MendozaArgentina 7,6224,737
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,6184,734
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,5944,719
NeuquenArgentina 8,2995,157
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0565,006
OranArgentina 6,6494,132
ParanaArgentina 7,6744,769
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5484,691
PehuajoArgentina 8,0775,019
PergaminoArgentina 7,8974,907
PigeArgentina 8,2535,128
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,5804,710
PosadasArgentina 7,3454,564
PresidenciaArgentina 7,1424,438
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,6004,723
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1425,060
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,5824,711
ReconquistaArgentina 7,4184,610
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7294,803
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6786,014
RivadaviaArgentina 6,7944,222
RosarioArgentina 7,7874,839
SaltaArgentina 6,8064,229
San AntonioArgentina 8,5465,311
San LuisArgentina 7,7054,788
San RafaelArgentina 7,8154,857
Santa RosaArgentina 8,1035,035
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1484,442
SarmientoArgentina 9,0155,602
TrelewArgentina 8,8065,472
TucumanArgentina 7,0274,367
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0376,237
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,5844,713
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,3934,594
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,7734,830
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8506,121
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2715,140
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,61710,326
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,48011,483
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,61310,324
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,72010,390
AmberleyAustralia 15,0899,377
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8009,818
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0419,347
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,18810,681
CairnsAustralia 15,1589,420
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6789,742
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35811,408
CedunaAustralia 16,98210,553
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6239,708
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8509,849
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8629,857
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1959,442
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1639,422
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,23010,707
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,18610,058
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,09910,004
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,43310,833
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6419,719
East SaleAustralia 15,9229,894
Esperance (po)Australia 18,09911,247
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09811,246
EssendonAustralia 16,10910,010
ForrestAustralia 17,45010,843
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6719,738
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,55211,528
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,17510,672
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79210,435
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9529,913
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9679,922
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5289,649
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05311,218
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9669,921
LavertonAustralia 16,12310,019
LearmonthAustralia 18,10911,253
LongreachAustralia 15,6609,731
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6599,731
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6789,121
Low HeadAustralia 15,9969,940
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0909,377
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1249,398
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63010,956
MeekatharraAustralia 18,10211,249
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,11310,013
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,10410,007
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,28110,117
Mount GambierAustralia 16,46810,233
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9419,906
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7868,567
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6189,705
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5509,663
NuriootpaAustralia 16,56310,293
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99311,181
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,66010,353
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,58611,550
Port HedlandAustralia 17,64410,964
RichmondAustralia 15,4889,624
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0939,379
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4649,609
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4599,606
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,34310,156
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,34310,156
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0469,350
TibooburraAustralia 16,13510,027
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2089,450
WaggaAustralia 15,8289,835
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,44410,840
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3689,550
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7469,163
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95911,160
WoomeraAustralia 16,67010,359
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54810,283
GrazAustria 7,5514,692
InnsbruckAustria 7,2614,512
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4934,656
LinzAustria 7,4034,600
SalzburgAustria 7,3464,565
ViennaAustria 7,5454,688
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3574,571
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9966,212
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2456,366
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9166,162
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9966,212
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9166,162
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0393,753
LerwickUk 6,0383,752
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9756,198
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9786,200
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9166,162
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1546,310
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0466,243
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9936,210
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9966,212
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1716,321
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9666,193
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8506,121
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4482,764
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7202,933
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2172,621
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,116694
MuharraqBahrain 11,3877,076
ChittagongBangladesh 13,5658,430
DhakaBangladesh 13,4048,329
CharnocksBarbados 3,1291,945
BrestBelarus 7,7824,836
GomelBelarus 8,1745,080
GrodnoBelarus 7,7174,795
MinskBelarus 7,8954,906
MogilevBelarus 8,0264,987
VitebskBelarus 7,9504,940
BrusselsBelgium 6,6394,126
D’UccleBelgium 6,6394,126
OstendeBelgium 6,5294,057
Belize CityBelize 2,1501,336
BeninBenin 8,8195,481
BohiconBenin 8,7395,431
CotonouBenin 8,8195,481
KandiBenin 8,5715,326
NatitingouBenin 8,4815,270
ParakouBenin 8,6535,377
SaveBenin 8,7215,420
BermudaBermuda 1,355842
La PazBolivia 5,8413,630
Santa CruzBolivia 6,1023,792
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9254,925
FrancistownBotswana 12,8007,954
MaunBotswana 12,3647,683
TshaneBotswana 12,4557,739
AimoresBrazil 7,2624,512
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,7674,205
AltamiraBrazil 5,0853,160
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,2203,244
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4164,608
ApodiBrazil 6,2453,881
AracajuBrazil 6,7484,193
AracuaiBrazil 6,9614,326
AragarcasBrazil 6,3263,931
AraxaBrazil 6,9484,318
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5314,058
BageBrazil 7,8224,861
BambuiBrazil 7,0394,374
BarbacenaBrazil 7,2764,522
BarbalhaBrazil 6,2813,903
BarcelosBrazil 4,3372,695
BarraBrazil 6,3623,954
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,7223,556
BarreirasBrazil 6,3493,946
BelémBrazil 5,1493,200
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,1424,438
BelterraBrazil 4,8783,031
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,1223,804
Bom JesusBrazil 7,6884,777
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,5484,069
BrasiliaBrazil 6,5304,058
BrevesBrazil 5,0443,135
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,3864,590
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,5344,682
CabroboBrazil 6,3833,967
CaceresBrazil 6,1063,795
CaetiteBrazil 6,6684,144
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5154,048
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,6824,152
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,1414,437
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,3234,551
Campos SalesBrazil 6,1793,840
CanavieirasBrazil 7,0424,376
CaparaoBrazil 7,3124,544
CapinopolisBrazil 6,7304,182
CaratingaBrazil 7,2294,492
CaravelasBrazil 7,2104,480
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,6014,102
CarolinaBrazil 5,7533,575
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,3164,546
CataguasesBrazil 7,3484,566
CatalaoBrazil 6,7624,202
CatanduvaBrazil 7,0004,350
CaxiasBrazil 5,7913,599
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,7084,790
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4193,989
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,3344,558
ChapecoBrazil 7,4434,625
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,7593,579
CipoBrazil 6,6634,141
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,7333,562
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0854,403
CordeiroBrazil 7,4264,615
CorrentinaBrazil 6,4864,030
CorumbaBrazil 6,4283,995
CoximBrazil 6,4764,024
CrateusBrazil 6,0013,729
CuiabaBrazil 6,1183,802
CuritibaBrazil 7,4124,606
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0024,351
DiamantinoBrazil 5,9863,720
DouradosBrazil 6,8574,261
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,4284,616
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,7974,845
EspinosaBrazil 6,7414,189
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5004,039
FloraniaBrazil 6,3553,949
FlorestaBrazil 6,4434,004
FlorianoBrazil 5,9823,717
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,6584,759
FormosaBrazil 6,5384,063
FortalezaBrazil 6,0283,746
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,2074,478
FrancaBrazil 7,0184,361
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6114,108
GoianiaBrazil 6,5474,069
GoiasBrazil 6,4293,995
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1534,445
GrajauBrazil 5,6743,526
GuairaBrazil 7,0694,393
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0433,755
GuaratingaBrazil 7,1014,412
IbiriteBrazil 7,1444,439
IguatuBrazil 6,1993,852
IlheusBrazil 6,9574,323
ImperatrizBrazil 5,5843,470
IndaialBrazil 7,5624,699
IpameriBrazil 6,7054,167
IraiBrazil 7,4264,615
IreceBrazil 6,4644,017
ItaberabaBrazil 6,6684,143
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,7522,953
ItaitubaBrazil 4,9853,098
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,0074,354
ItaperunaBrazil 7,3754,583
ItapevaBrazil 7,2834,526
ItirucuBrazil 6,7724,208
ItuacuBrazil 6,7284,181
IvinhemaBrazil 6,9004,288
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,1544,446
JacobinaBrazil 6,5434,066
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1743,837
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5794,088
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,8084,231
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,3484,566
LavrasBrazil 7,2094,480
LencoisBrazil 6,6094,107
LinharesBrazil 7,3134,544
LondrinaBrazil 7,1244,427
MacapaBrazil 4,8503,014
MacauBrazil 6,2853,905
MaceioBrazil 6,7354,185
MachadoBrazil 7,2034,476
ManausBrazil 4,6802,908
MarabaBrazil 5,4673,397
MaringaBrazil 7,0944,408
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,8643,023
Monte AzulBrazil 6,7554,198
Monte SantoBrazil 6,5544,073
MonteiroBrazil 6,4874,031
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,8424,252
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1553,825
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,4984,038
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,4414,624
ObidosBrazil 4,7782,969
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6464,130
ParacatuBrazil 6,7244,179
ParanaBrazil 6,2243,868
ParanaguaBrazil 7,4554,633
ParanaibaBrazil 6,7544,197
ParintinsBrazil 4,7862,974
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7433,569
Passo FundoBrazil 7,5674,702
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,8764,273
PaulistanaBrazil 6,2283,870
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,5374,062
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,9284,305
PeixeBrazil 6,1383,814
PetrolinaBrazil 6,3823,966
PicosBrazil 6,1113,797
PiraiBrazil 7,4014,599
PirenopolisBrazil 6,4824,028
PompeuBrazil 7,0164,360
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,8534,259
Porto De MozBrazil 4,9443,072
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,4164,608
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,1183,181
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,7934,843
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,0073,733
PosseBrazil 6,4544,010
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0993,790
RecifeBrazil 6,6554,135
RemansoBrazil 6,2993,914
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,1373,192
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,4674,640
Rio NegroBrazil 7,4574,634
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,5894,094
SalvadorBrazil 6,8344,246
Santa MariaBrazil 7,6674,765
SantaremBrazil 4,8713,027
SantosBrazil 7,4034,600
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,1394,437
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,4273,372
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3093,920
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,6714,767
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,4864,652
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,2914,531
Sao LuisBrazil 5,5213,431
Sao MateusBrazil 7,2614,512
São PauloBrazil 7,3464,565
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,1044,414
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,0263,123
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,4984,038
SerrinhaBrazil 6,6824,152
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,0814,400
SobralBrazil 5,8973,664
SoureBrazil 5,0773,155
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,2733,898
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,0745,017
SurubimBrazil 6,5794,088
TaguatingaBrazil 6,2893,908
TarauacaBrazil 4,8773,031
TauaBrazil 6,0903,784
TefeBrazil 4,5202,809
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,0844,402
TeresinaBrazil 5,8463,633
TiriosBrazil 4,3542,706
TorresBrazil 7,7844,837
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2163,241
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,8404,250
TriunfoBrazil 6,4093,982
TucuruiBrazil 5,2803,281
TuriacuBrazil 5,3743,340
UaupesBrazil 4,0702,529
UbatubaBrazil 7,4194,610
UberabaBrazil 6,9164,298
VassourasBrazil 7,3914,593
VicosaBrazil 7,2794,523
VitoriaBrazil 7,3814,587
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,8564,261
Ze DocaBrazil 5,5443,445
BurgasBulgaria 8,6205,356
LomBulgaria 8,2555,129
PlevenBulgaria 8,3725,202
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4605,257
SadovoBulgaria 8,4735,265
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3975,218
SofiaBulgaria 8,3365,180
VarnaBulgaria 8,6045,347
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0925,029
BurundiBurundi 11,8837,384
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,8239,211
SiemreapCambodia 14,6299,090
BatouriCameroon 10,0296,232
DoualaCameroon 9,6375,989
GarouaCameroon 9,6295,983
MamfeCameroon 9,4875,896
MarouaCameroon 9,6365,988
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7726,072
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6255,981
YaoundeCameroon 9,8106,096
YokoCameroon 9,7786,076
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8422,388
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8032,363
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0453,135
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3701,473
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3213,306
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8801,168
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8481,148
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,6231,008
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7862,353
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,4562,148
Banff, AbCanada 3,4202,125
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,302809
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,6651,656
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2091,994
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2301,386
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6962,297
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,217756
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4732,780
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3731,474
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5551,588
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7462,328
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2632,649
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,6061,619
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1852,601
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,1892,603
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3162,060
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1202,560
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0632,525
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7002,299
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8002,361
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9771,850
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7602,958
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2952,669
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4842,786
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,6931,674
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5092,180
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6781,043
Charlo, NbCanada 1,7831,108
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,8261,134
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,8291,137
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0792,535
Chatham, NbCanada 1,7471,086
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,2522,021
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0941,301
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3691,472
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8621,778
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,5992,858
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9962,483
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,2352,010
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,520945
Comox, BcCanada 4,0342,507
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,9692,467
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,2602,026
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1891,982
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3872,105
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4211,504
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4591,528
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8702,405
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,5212,809
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,3671,471
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7742,345
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6351,016
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9911,238
Earlton, OnCanada 1,385861
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3762,098
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3842,103
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3832,102
Edson, AbCanada 3,5642,215
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2582,646
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2952,048
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5131,561
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4052,737
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0113,114
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8151,750
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,5322,195
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,4112,119
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1232,562
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2161,999
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1812,598
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,6512,269
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,9212,437
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,7562,334
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,599994
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,601995
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2762,036
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,5271,570
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6561,650
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9382,447
Golden, BcCanada 3,5182,186
Goose, NfCanada 2,5031,555
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,247775
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7722,344
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,6301,013
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,9791,230
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9863,098
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6951,053
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,7121,064
Hamilton, OnCanada 912567
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5041,556
Harrow, OnCanada 852529
Hay River, NtCanada 3,8762,409
Hope, BcCanada 3,7862,352
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8633,022
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6101,622
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9883,099
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2762,036
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0003,107
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2572,024
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7382,323
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,6271,011
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,6281,011
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6472,266
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0641,283
Kingston, OnCanada 1,046650
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2843,284
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,2972,670
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6861,669
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,259783
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,0101,870
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,519944
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,2882,665
Langara, BcCanada 4,6392,883
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,0411,269
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1821,978
London, OnCanada 912567
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7772,347
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9421,828
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8072,366
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,7272,316
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,282796
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0031,866
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9533,078
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3312,691
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0551,898
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9602,461
Moncton, NbCanada 1,7231,071
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,7531,089
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,261784
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,246774
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7351,700
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,8161,129
Morden, MbCanada 2,2161,377
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,109689
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7291,696
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9582,460
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1871,359
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1211,318
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5942,855
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,0291,882
North Bay, OnCanada 1,264786
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,182734
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,181734
Peace River, AbCanada 3,7302,318
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,7782,347
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6522,270
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,226762
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,028639
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0371,266
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0312,505
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,1581,341
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2202,622
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2761,415
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,9071,806
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9652,464
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4712,778
Princeton, BcCanada 2,6051,619
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4992,796
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,457906
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9322,443
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3482,080
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1451,333
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6841,668
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6861,669
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4992,796
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Roberval, QcCanada 1,602995
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9021,182
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0271,881
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,596992
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5482,826
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,7582,335
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,7751,103
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9061,806
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,358844
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3941,488
Scott, SkCanada 3,0421,890
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,9821,231
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,6981,055
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,315817
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1543,203
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9911,237
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9791,230
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,5362,197
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2722,655
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,2541,401
Summerside, PeCanada 1,7981,117
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8671,782
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8751,787
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0171,253
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,9392,448
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3542,705
Teslin, YtCanada 4,7132,929
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7191,690
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,6512,269
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7221,692
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7121,064
Timmins, OnCanada 1,522946
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0902,542
Toronto, OntarioCanada 960597
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 966601
Trenton, OnCanada 1,021635
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2591,404
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,9881,235
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4652,153
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,455904
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9042,426
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2952,047
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,2121,996
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9152,433
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9362,446
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2101,373
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 948589
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5012,797
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,8513,014
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,098683
Windsor, OnCanada 879546
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2221,381
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7351,700
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,478919
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9142,432
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,6051,619
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9853,719
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8843,656
SalCape Verde 5,8823,655
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4086,468
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4046,465
AbecheChad 10,0006,214
FayaChad 9,5835,955
MoundouChad 9,9196,164
N’DjamenaChad 9,5985,964
AntofagastaChile 6,5624,078
AricaChile 6,0033,730
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0275,609
ChicoChile 9,1015,655
ChillanChile 7,9934,967
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0054,974
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,9994,349
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,9815,581
Curico-General FreireChile 7,8224,861
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,2463,882
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6194,734
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,2186,349
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,2654,514
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,4295,238
ParronChile 7,7514,817
Puerto AysenChile 8,9635,569
Puerto MonttChile 8,5215,295
Punta ArenasChile 9,8176,101
QuinteroChile 7,6084,728
SantiagoChile 7,6664,764
SewellChile 7,7344,806
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,2295,114
ValdiviaChile 8,3385,182
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,3315,177
VallenarChile 7,1744,458
ValparaisoChile 7,6064,726
AltaiChina 10,7266,665
BeijingChina 11,5377,169
ChangchunChina 10,9076,777
ChangduChina 12,6497,860
ChangshaChina 12,8737,999
ChengduChina 12,7037,894
ChongqingChina 12,8197,966
DuianChina 12,0817,507
ErlianChina 11,1996,959
GanzhouChina 13,0888,133
GuangzhouChina 13,4098,333
HaikouChina 13,8228,589
HailarChina 10,4666,504
HamiChina 11,3297,040
HetanChina 11,7047,273
JiuquanChina 11,6977,269
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,3577,057
KashiChina 11,3467,050
KunmingChina 13,3398,289
LanzhouChina 12,1037,521
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,7517,923
NanchangChina 12,7727,937
NanjingChina 12,3377,666
NanningChina 13,5628,427
PingbianChina 12,5307,786
QingdaoChina 11,8637,372
QiqiharChina 10,5746,571
RuoqiangChina 11,6787,257
ShanghaiChina 12,3477,673
ShantouChina 13,3148,273
ShenyangChina 11,1796,947
TaiyuanChina 11,8527,365
TaoyuanChina 13,0078,082
TengchongChina 13,3258,280
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,1516,929
Xi’AnChina 12,2657,622
XichangChina 13,0208,091
YanjiChina 10,8866,765
YichangChina 12,6317,849
YinchuanChina 11,8287,350
YiningChina 11,0146,844
ZhengzhouChina 12,1527,552
ZhijiangChina 13,0118,085
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8042,364
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,7392,323
AraucaColombia 3,2192,000
BarranquillaColombia 2,7151,687
Benito SalasColombia 3,5822,226
BogotáColombia 3,4062,117
Camilo DazaColombia 3,0821,915
El CaranoColombia 3,2652,029
Las GaviotasColombia 3,4872,167
MatecanaColombia 3,3732,096
PeralesColombia 3,4222,126
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4162,123
Rafael NunezColombia 2,7531,711
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,5081,558
Simon BolivarColombia 2,6971,676
VanguardiaColombia 3,4732,158
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,4572,770
YariguiesColombia 3,1571,962
MoroniComoros 13,6738,497
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,8311,759
LimonCosta Rica 2,8131,748
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,8461,768
San JoseCosta Rica 2,8351,762
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5964,721
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9724,954
SibenikCroatia 7,7574,820
SplitCroatia 7,8074,851
ZagrebCroatia 7,6494,753
CamagueyCuba 1,516942
CasablancaCuba 1,355842
HavanaCuba 1,376855
WillemstadCuraçao 2,7301,696
FamagustaCyprus 9,5695,946
LarnacaCyprus 9,5645,943
LimassolCyprus 9,5385,927
NicosiaCyprus 9,5215,917
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5194,672
ChebCzech Republic 7,1964,472
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5814,711
PragueCzech Republic 7,3154,546
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1176,908
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9176,784
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6906,643
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2427,607
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6207,221
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9524,320
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1224,425
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7204,176
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6804,151
MarstalDenmark 6,8694,268
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9634,327
OdenseDenmark 6,8434,253
RandersDenmark 6,7784,212
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1004,412
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7264,180
TønderDenmark 6,7674,205
TylstrupDenmark 6,7444,191
TystofteDenmark 6,9014,288
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7964,223
VestervigDenmark 6,6664,142
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0317,476
Melville HallDominica 2,7921,735
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,8841,171
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,9921,238
AzuaDominican Republic 2,0051,246
BaniDominican Republic 2,0481,273
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,0251,258
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,0291,261
CabreraDominican Republic 1,9291,199
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,9681,223
CotuiDominican Republic 1,9731,226
DajabonDominican Republic 1,8571,154
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,9911,237
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,9551,215
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,0571,278
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,9131,189
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,0471,272
HigueyDominican Republic 2,0871,297
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,9481,210
ImbertDominican Republic 1,8851,171
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,9481,210
JimaniDominican Republic 1,9831,232
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,0931,301
La VegaDominican Republic 1,9461,209
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,0601,280
LuperonDominican Republic 1,8581,154
MichesDominican Republic 2,0331,263
MocaDominican Republic 1,9271,197
MoncionDominican Republic 1,8971,179
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,8291,137
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,0171,253
NaguaDominican Republic 1,9581,217
NeybaDominican Republic 1,9851,234
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,0191,255
PimentelDominican Republic 1,9661,222
PoloDominican Republic 2,0311,262
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,8881,173
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,9411,206
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,9211,194
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9441,208
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,0791,292
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,0111,249
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,9331,201
SamanaDominican Republic 1,9991,242
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,0431,270
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,9191,193
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,0141,252
San JuanDominican Republic 1,9591,217
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,1061,309
SanchezDominican Republic 1,9861,234
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,9121,188
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,8831,170
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,0501,274
TamayoDominican Republic 2,0001,243
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,0141,251
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,9751,227
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,8541,152
YamasaDominican Republic 2,0101,249
YasicaDominican Republic 1,9001,181
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6174,733
CanarEcuador 4,1762,595
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1332,568
IzobambaEcuador 3,9332,444
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8892,417
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3412,697
MilagroEcuador 4,1282,565
OtavaloEcuador 3,8672,403
PichilingueEcuador 4,0142,495
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0102,492
PuyoEcuador 4,0612,524
QuitoEcuador 3,9112,430
RumipambaEcuador 4,0052,489
San GabrielEcuador 3,8272,378
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5655,944
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8446,117
AswanEgypt 10,2966,398
AsyutEgypt 9,9376,175
BahariyaEgypt 9,6856,018
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7996,089
CairoEgypt 9,7496,058
DabaaEgypt 9,4645,881
DakhlaEgypt 9,8886,144
El ArishEgypt 9,8566,125
El TorEgypt 10,0516,246
FarafraEgypt 9,7036,030
HelwanEgypt 9,7626,066
HurguadaEgypt 10,1336,297
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7766,075
KhargaEgypt 10,0136,222
KosseirEgypt 10,2486,368
LuxorEgypt 10,1646,316
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3525,811
MinyaEgypt 9,8426,116
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7266,044
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0336,235
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1236,291
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8836,141
SalloumEgypt 9,1845,707
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3635,818
SohagEgypt 10,0246,229
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0476,243
TahrirEgypt 9,6586,002
TantaEgypt 9,6706,009
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6191,627
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,5771,601
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,5801,603
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,5781,602
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5655,944
AsmaraEritrea 11,4137,092
AssabEritrea 11,8817,383
MassawaEritrea 11,4307,103
TallinEstonia 7,4164,609
TartuEstonia 7,5734,706
VilsandiEstonia 7,3314,556
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8677,375
GonderEthiopia 11,4967,144
NegeleEthiopia 12,1957,578
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8586,126
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7163,552
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6683,522
Laucala BayFiji 12,2717,625
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3387,667
NandiFiji 12,3387,667
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,1627,558
HelsinkiFinland 7,3754,583
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3834,588
JoensuuFinland 7,4604,635
JokioinenFinland 7,2864,528
JyvskylFinland 7,3014,537
KajaaniFinland 7,2834,526
KuopioFinland 7,3624,575
KuusamoFinland 7,2484,504
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4924,656
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1464,441
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1834,464
OuluFinland 7,1514,444
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0734,395
TampereFinland 7,2644,514
TurkuFinland 7,2424,501
VaasaFinland 7,0914,407
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3394,561
BiarritzFrance 6,4974,037
BordeauxFrance 6,5084,044
BrestFrance 6,1153,800
CaenFrance 6,3703,959
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6074,105
DijonFrance 6,8284,243
GourdonFrance 6,6644,141
GrenobleFrance 6,9644,327
Le MansFrance 6,4594,014
LilleFrance 6,5644,079
LyonFrance 6,8834,277
MarseilleFrance 7,0034,352
MontpellierFrance 6,9044,290
NancyFrance 6,8484,255
NantesFrance 6,3573,950
NiceFrance 7,1404,437
ParisFrance 6,5764,086
PerpignanFrance 6,8594,262
StrasbourgFrance 6,9504,319
ToulonFrance 7,0704,393
ToulouseFrance 6,7104,170
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,3282,690
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3332,693
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,3302,690
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4502,765
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,1632,587
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0304,990
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5585,939
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5565,938
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8015,469
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,7495,437
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8605,506
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8546,124
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,90111,124
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,05110,596
BitamGabon 9,9196,164
CocobeachGabon 9,8166,100
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3466,429
LambarnGabon 9,9836,204
LastourvilleGabon 10,2176,349
LibrevilleGabon 9,8356,111
MakokouGabon 10,1416,302
MayumbaGabon 10,1946,334
MitzicGabon 10,0066,218
MkamboGabon 10,2106,344
MoandaGabon 10,3136,408
MouilaGabon 10,1286,294
Port-GentilGabon 9,8476,119
TchibanGabon 10,1916,333
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1412,574
BanjulGambia 6,6554,135
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4155,850
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7546,061
BerlinGermany 7,1424,438
BrockenGermany 7,0044,353
CologneGermany 6,8054,228
DresdenGermany 7,2344,495
ErfurtGermany 7,0634,389
EssenGermany 6,7874,218
FichtelbergGermany 7,2164,484
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9504,319
GeisenheimGermany 6,9104,294
GorlitzGermany 7,3074,540
HamburgGermany 6,8884,280
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8874,280
HannoverGermany 6,9174,298
HelgolandGermany 6,7374,186
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2124,482
KarlsruheGermany 6,9824,339
KasselGermany 6,9514,320
KonstanzGermany 7,0944,409
LeipzigGermany 7,1354,434
LindenbergGermany 7,2044,477
MagdeburgGermany 7,0514,382
MunichGermany 7,2404,499
MünsterGermany 6,8074,230
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0884,405
NurembergGermany 7,1394,436
NurnbergGermany 7,1364,434
PotsdamGermany 7,1314,431
RostockGermany 6,9914,344
SchleswigGermany 6,8244,241
StuttgartGermany 7,0454,378
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8344,247
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2294,492
AccraGhana 8,6355,366
KumasiGhana 8,4345,241
TamaleGhana 8,3305,176
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4904,033
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6235,358
AthensGreece 8,6525,376
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6715,388
ChiosGreece 8,8025,469
CorfuGreece 8,2795,145
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3145,167
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9325,551
IoanninaGreece 8,3395,182
KalamataGreece 8,5895,337
KerkiraGreece 8,2795,145
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7125,414
LamiaGreece 8,5045,285
LarissaGreece 8,4575,255
LemnosGreece 8,6275,361
LimnosGreece 8,6365,367
MethoniGreece 8,5815,332
MilosGreece 8,7885,461
MitiliniGreece 8,7875,460
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7815,457
NaxosGreece 8,8315,487
PatrasGreece 8,4945,278
RhodesGreece 9,0705,636
SamosGreece 8,9005,530
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6455,372
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8445,496
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4405,245
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5885,336
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4635,259
AasiaatGreenland 4,0852,538
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3462,700
AputiteqGreenland 4,6682,900
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4903,412
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6352,259
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9072,428
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1732,593
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1613,207
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1722,593
JulianehbGreenland 3,6952,296
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9922,481
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1583,205
NanortalikGreenland 3,6952,296
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7522,331
NordGreenland 5,7233,556
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7282,317
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6482,888
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7872,353
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9962,483
UpernavikGreenland 4,3962,732
UummannaqGreenland 4,2762,657
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,7131,686
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,7141,687
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,5421,580
BokeGuinea 6,9694,331
ConakryGuinea 7,1634,451
FaranahGuinea 7,3944,595
KankanGuinea 7,5044,663
KindiaGuinea 7,2014,475
KissidougouGuinea 7,4934,656
LabeGuinea 7,1744,458
MacentaGuinea 7,6014,723
MamouGuinea 7,2524,507
NzerekoreGuinea 7,7614,823
SiguiriGuinea 7,4524,631
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8424,252
GeorgetownGuyana 3,7922,356
TimehriGuyana 3,8152,371
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,9611,219
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5294,679
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6944,781
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5854,714
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7834,836
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9445,558
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5914,717
CatacamasHonduras 2,3401,454
CholutecaHonduras 2,5461,582
La CeibaHonduras 2,2811,418
La MesaHonduras 2,3491,460
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,2511,399
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,4521,523
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,4711,535
TelaHonduras 2,3051,432
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4938,384
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4948,385
BudapestHungary 7,7584,821
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7734,830
DebrecenHungary 7,9264,925
KeszthelyHungary 7,6834,774
MiskolcHungary 7,8354,869
PecsHungary 7,7914,841
SzegedHungary 7,9004,909
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6154,732
AkureyriIceland 5,1863,222
DalatangiIceland 5,3853,346
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2993,293
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1533,202
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2943,290
ReykhólarIceland 4,9953,104
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9763,092
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9613,083
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0383,131
AgraIndia 12,6937,888
AhmedabadIndia 12,8998,016
AkolaIndia 13,3258,280
AllahabadIndia 12,9948,075
AmritsarIndia 12,1197,531
BangaloreIndia 14,1388,785
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7128,521
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,6668,492
BikanerIndia 12,4307,724
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2448,851
CherrapunjiIndia 13,2458,231
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,2458,231
DaltonganjIndia 13,2118,209
DarbhangaIndia 13,0318,097
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,0408,103
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,0398,103
DumkaIndia 13,2688,245
DwarkaIndia 12,8027,956
GoaIndia 13,7118,520
GuwahatiIndia 13,1498,171
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7168,523
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0698,121
JagdalpurIndia 13,6778,499
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,4808,376
KotaIndia 12,8217,967
KozhikodeIndia 14,2278,841
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9497,425
LudhianaIndia 12,2367,603
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0218,713
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5057,771
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3248,279
MusulipatnamIndia 13,9488,668
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3618,302
New DelhiIndia 12,5177,778
PambanIndia 14,5849,063
PuneIndia 13,4088,332
SagarIndia 13,0648,118
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8657,373
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5609,048
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5609,048
VeravalIndia 13,0098,084
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8628,614
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5509,663
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,9199,892
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,75610,412
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,43010,210
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,2599,482
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9069,263
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,7209,769
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0449,348
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,22710,083
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0309,961
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5779,058
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,57610,301
AbadanIran 10,8896,766
ArakIran 10,6706,630
BabolsarIran 10,6046,589
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6577,244
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3616,438
Bandar LengehIran 11,6277,225
BirjandIran 11,3017,023
BushehrIran 11,1686,940
ChahbaharIran 12,0787,505
DezfulIran 10,7406,674
EsfahanIran 10,9166,784
IranshahrIran 11,9057,398
KermanIran 11,4197,096
KermanshahIran 10,4886,517
Khoram AbadIran 10,6336,608
MashhadIran 11,0086,840
OroomiehIran 10,0896,269
RamsarIran 10,4786,511
RashtIran 10,3836,452
SemnanIran 10,7466,678
ShahroudIran 10,7556,683
ShirazIran 11,2286,977
TabrizIran 10,1266,293
TeheranIran 10,6206,599
YazdIran 11,1206,910
ZahedanIran 11,7057,273
ZanjanIran 10,3726,445
BaghdadIraq 10,3986,461
BasraIraq 10,8426,738
BelmulletIreland 5,6083,485
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7653,582
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6823,531
ClonesIreland 5,7893,597
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7093,547
CorkIreland 5,7473,572
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7483,572
DublinIreland 5,8653,644
KilkennyIreland 5,8133,612
Malin HeadIreland 5,7603,579
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8863,657
ShannonIreland 5,7033,544
ValentiaIreland 5,6283,497
EilatIsrael 10,0486,244
HaifaIsrael 9,8116,097
JerusalemIsrael 9,8966,150
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8646,130
AlbengaItaly 7,1884,467
AlgheroItaly 7,3664,577
AmendolaItaly 7,8654,888
AnconaItaly 7,5954,720
ArezzoItaly 7,4844,651
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9634,949
BergamoItaly 7,2234,489
BolognaItaly 7,3914,593
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2984,535
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9884,964
BrindisiItaly 8,0775,019
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4944,657
CameriItaly 7,1574,447
CampobassoItaly 7,7874,839
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5094,666
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5364,683
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4234,613
Cape MeleItaly 7,1954,471
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9184,921
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0475,001
CerviaItaly 7,4774,646
CiampinoItaly 7,6244,738
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3664,577
Cisa PassItaly 7,2974,534
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5574,696
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,3494,567
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0975,032
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1105,039
DecimomannuItaly 7,4824,649
DobbiacoItaly 7,3464,565
FalconaraItaly 7,5844,713
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4214,611
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8574,883
FonniItaly 7,4644,638
FrontoneItaly 7,5454,688
FrosinoneItaly 7,6854,775
GelaItaly 8,0064,975
GenoaItaly 7,2224,488
GhediItaly 7,2764,521
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9974,969
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7734,830
GrossetoItaly 7,4644,638
GrottaglieItaly 8,0454,999
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4204,611
GuidoniaItaly 7,6254,738
IstranaItaly 7,3904,592
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9714,953
LatinaItaly 7,6624,761
LatronicoItaly 7,9694,952
LecceItaly 8,1145,042
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4174,609
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0134,979
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0424,997
MilanItaly 7,2044,477
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1564,447
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4914,655
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7984,846
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4444,626
PadovaItaly 7,3884,591
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2934,532
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8794,896
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8584,883
PantelleriaItaly 7,8484,877
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3084,542
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5014,661
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5514,692
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7064,789
PiacenzaItaly 7,2614,512
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3694,579
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4664,640
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6994,784
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9224,923
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6224,736
PrizziItaly 7,9094,915
RadicofaniItaly 7,5084,665
Resia PassItaly 7,2294,492
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5104,667
RivoltoItaly 7,4414,624
Rolle PassItaly 7,3384,560
RomeItaly 7,6104,729
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5994,722
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4774,647
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1734,458
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8734,892
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1545,067
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3204,549
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3824,587
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0404,996
SigonellaItaly 8,0404,996
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0374,994
TarvisioItaly 7,4514,630
TermoliItaly 7,7884,839
TorinoItaly 7,1134,420
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1004,412
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8274,864
TrevicoItaly 7,8584,883
TrevisoItaly 7,3974,597
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5054,663
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1074,416
UdineItaly 7,4494,629
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8354,869
VeniceItaly 7,4164,609
VeronaItaly 7,3194,548
VicenzaItaly 7,3574,572
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5824,712
Viterbo